Soci Ordinari

I nostri soci ordinari

ACCORSI ROBERTO

LAB. NEXXTA

MODENA

ANELLI FABRIZIO

LAB. TEOR

RIMINI

BARDARO NICOLA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

NAPOLI

BARTOLUCCI ENZO

LAB. ORTHODENT

VERNA-UMBERTIDE

BAZZUCCHI BRUNO

LAB. WILOCS

ROMA

BELUSSI UGO

LAB. ORTOBEL

SERIATE

BENATTI DANIELE

LAB. NEXXTA

MODENA

CARIA GIAN PIETRO

LAB. ORTODONZIA E ORTODONZIA

SASSARI

CARLETTI PAOLO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

GUIDONIA

CICATIELLO MASSIMO

LAB. NAPOLI ORTODONZIA

NAPOLI

CIOCCI ENZO

LAB. ORTODONTOTECNICO

ANCONA

CONSOLMAGNO GIUSEPPE

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA CONSOLMAGNO STUDIO

TAVULLIA

DALL'ACQUA STEFANO

LAB. ORTODONTICO STEDADENT

MILANO

DANIELE NICOLA

LAB. ENNEDI

BIELLA

DELLA VECCHIA STEFANO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM ROMA

ROMA

DRIUSSI PIETRO

LAB. ORTODENT

UDINE

EVANGELISTA PATRIZIO

LAB. ORTHONET

ROMA

FAVARA GIOVANNI

LAB. LTO.ORTODONZIA

AGRIGENTO

FORNI GIANLUCA

LAB. SERVIZI ORTODONTICI

BOLOGNA

GIAMMARINI ROBERTO

LAB. ILO

PORTO S.GIORGIO

GOBATTO VITTORIO

LAB. LARIO

COMO

GRAZIANI CLAUDIO

LAB. ORTHOTEC LIGURE

GENOVA

GRIMALDI GIUSEPPE

LAB. GRIMALDI ORTODONZIA

NOCERA INFERIORE

IANNOTTA MICHELE

LAB. L.O.VE.

PADOVA

LANZANI DARIO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM MILANO

MILANO

LASTILLA GIANLUIGI

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA E PROTESI

BARI

LUMETTA STEFANO

ORTHODONTIC CORE LAB

PALERMO

MELEGARI MARCO

M. LAB

PARMA

NEGRINI STEFANO

LAB. ORTODONZIA ESTENSE

FERRARA

PALLA RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHOCHECK

TRENTO

PALLA FRANCESCO

LAB. ORTHOCHECK

TRENTO

PAOLETTO EMANUELE

LAB. ORTHOMODUL

THIENE

PARDINI MARCO

LAB. LA.S.O.DENT.

VIAREGGIO

PAVESI DANIELA STEFANIA

LAB. SOLUZIONI ORTODONTICHE

CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO

POZZAN CARLO GIUSEPPE

GRUPPO POZZAN MARIO

BASSANO DEL GRAPPA

RIGHINI STEFANO

LAB. FERRARA ORTODONZIA

FERRARA

RINALDIN FRANCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

S.DONA' DI PIAVE

SILVESTRI LUCA

LAB. ORTHOLAB

CREAZZO

SORECA SALVATORE

LAB. ORTHOTEC

SANT'ARPINO

TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI

LAB. ORTHOTAG

NAPOLI

TASSARELLI AMEDEO

LAB. ORTOTECNIC

BERGAMO

TIRIMBERIO GIOVANNI

LAB. ORTODONTICO

NAPOLI

TONINI PAOLO

LAB. ORTOTEC

TRICESIMO

TROMBA MANUELA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

TRIESTE

UGOLINI PAOLO

LAB. ONLY ORTHODONTIC

FIANO ROMANO

VARI BRUNO

LAB. CENTRO 3

ROMA

VIOTTI ALESSANDRA

LAB. ORTOVIT

GORLE

ZANINI DOMENICO

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA

VILLE D'ANAUNIA/TUENNO