Ricerca Soci

Siamo presenti in tutto il territorio Italiano

ACCORSI ROBERTO

LAB. D-ENTITY

MODENA (MO)

Emilia Romagna

AMATO SALVATORE

LAB. IDEALDENT

PALERMO (PA)

Sicilia

ANDREINI PAOLO

LAB. ITALORTO

BERGAMO (BG)

Lombardia

ANELLI FABRIZIO

LAB. TEOR

RIMINI (RN)

Emilia Romagna

ANTONI STEFANO

LAB. NEWORT

MEDICINA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

BAGNOLI GIORDANO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

BIENTINA (PI)

Toscana

BARDARO NICOLA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

BARTOLUCCI ENZO

LAB. ORTHODENT

VERNA-UMBERTIDE (PG)

Umbria

BAZZUCCHI BRUNO

LAB. WILOCS

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

BELLEGGIA FABIO

MASTERLAB

PORTO SAN GIORGIO (FM)

Marche

BELUSSI UGO

LAB. ORTOBEL

SERIATE (BG)

Lombardia

BENATTI DANIELE

LAB. D-ENTITY

MODENA (MO)

Emilia Romagna

BENECCHI ARMANDO

LAB. ORTHO APP

PARMA (PR)

Emilia Romagna

BERTINI MASSIMILIANO

LAB. ORTHOTIME

PESCIA (PT)

Toscana

BRACCO MASSIMO

LAB. C.I.R.O.

TORINO (TO)

Piemonte

BRUGIATI MASSIMO

LAB. NUOVA TECNICA ORTODONTICA

PERUGIA (PG)

Umbria

BRUNO ALEX

LAB. ORTOTEC

TRICESIMO (UD)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

CALAMITA DIEGO GENNARO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM TORINO

TORINO (TO)

Piemonte

CANTARELLI GIOVANNI

LAB. CIR.CAN.

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

CAPRIOGLIO DAMASO

MILANO (MI)

Lombardia

CARIA GIAN PIETRO

LAB. ORTODONZIA E ORTODONZIA

SASSARI (SS)

Sardegna

CARLETTI PAOLO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

GUIDONIA (RM)

Lazio

CASALINO SERGIO

LAB. ORTHOSEM

VIDIGULFO (PV)

Lombardia

CECCHELANI RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHO REM

REGGIO EMILIA (RE)

Emilia Romagna

CHIES IVAN

LAB. ORTODONTICO

VITTORIO VENETO (TV)

Veneto

CICATIELLO MASSIMO

LAB. NAPOLI ORTODONZIA

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

CIOCCI ENZO

LAB. ORTODONTOTECNICO

ANCONA (AN)

Marche

CIOTOLA FRANCESCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

QUARTO (NA)

Campania

CONFALONI ANGELO

LAB. ORTOFUBICON

GROTTE DI CASTRO (VT)

Lazio

CONSOLMAGNO GIUSEPPE

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA CONSOLMAGNO STUDIO

TAVULLIA (PU)

Marche

CORRADO POMPEO

LAB. ORTOPROTESICO L.O.C.P

BATTIPAGLIA (SA)

Campania

CORTI LUCIANO

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

CORTI SILVIO

LAB. ORTOTECNIC

BERGAMO (BG)

Lombardia

COSSIO CARLO

LAB. ORTODENTAL

AREZZO (AR)

Toscana

CROLLA ANTONIO MAURO

LAB. ORTODONZIA GLOBALE

CASSINO (FR)

Lazio

D'ANDREA MARIO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM ABRUZZO

PRATOLA PELIGNA (AQ)

Abruzzo

DALL'ACQUA STEFANO

LAB. ORTODONTICO STEDADENT

MILANO (MI)

Lombardia

DANIELE NICOLA

LAB. ENNEDI

BIELLA (BI)

Piemonte

DE DOMINICIS PAOLO

LAB. DISPOSITIVI ORTODONTICI

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

DE LUCA FABIO

LAB. FIRENZE ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

DE TOMASI DARIO

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

DEL GAUDIO NICOLA

LAB. DELGA

CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA (NA)

Campania

DEL MORO PAOLO

LAB. ORTHOWELL

SUTRIO (UD)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

DELLA VECCHIA STEFANO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM ROMA

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

DI BIASE GIUSEPPE

LAB. ORTODONTICO

POMIGLIANO D'ARCO (NA)

Campania

DI LORETO RAFFAELE

LAB. DENTAL LINE

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

DI MARTINO GRAZIANO

LAB. TECNORT

PARMA (PR)

Emilia Romagna

DORIGHI ERIO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

BASELGA DI PINE' (TN)

Trentino Alto Adige

DRIUSSI PIETRO

LAB. ORTODENT

UDINE (UD)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

ELEUTERI SIMONE

LAB. ORTOSIM

RIETI (RI)

Lazio

ERBA FABIO

LAB. WISIL LATOOR

MILANO (MI)

Lombardia

EVANGELISTA PATRIZIO

LAB. ORTHONET

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

EVANGELISTA VITTORIO

LAB. ORT-ODONTOTECNICA

ISOLA DEL LIRI (FR)

Lazio

FABBIAN DIEGO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

GARDIGIANO DI SCORZE' (VE)

Veneto

FAIOLA CRISTIAN

LAB. ORTHO-TEC

FONDI (LT)

Lazio

FANFANI ALESSIO

LAB. TECNOALFA

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

FANTON CARLO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

CHIRIGNAGO (VE)

Veneto

FARCNIK FRANC

LUBIANA (SLOVENIA)

Slovenia

FAVARA GIOVANNI

LAB. LTO.ORTODONZIA

AGRIGENTO (AG)

Sicilia

FERRARI LUIGI

IL LABORATORIO ORTODONTICO

LOCATE DI TRIULZI (MI)

Lombardia

FESTUCCIA ANGELO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

RIETI (RI)

Lazio

FORNI GIANLUCA

LAB. SERVIZI ORTODONTICI

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

FORTUNATO VITO

LAB. SOS ORTODONZIA E PROTESI

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

GALLO TIZIANO

LAB. ORTODONZIA TECNICA

ROBEGANO DI SALZANO (VE)

Veneto

GARINO G.BATTISTA

TORINO (TO)

Piemonte

GENONE BRUNO

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

GIAMMARINI ROBERTO

LAB. ILO

PORTO S.GIORGIO (FM)

Marche

GOBATTO VITTORIO

LAB. LARIO

COMO (CO)

Lombardia

GRAZIANI CLAUDIO

LAB. ORTHOTEC LIGURE

GENOVA (GE)

Liguria

GRIMALDI GIUSEPPE

LAB. GRIMALDI ORTODONZIA

NOCERA INFERIORE (SA)

Campania

IANNOTTA MICHELE

LAB. L.O.VE.

PADOVA (PD)

Veneto

INCARDONA DANIELE

LAB. ORT. MODICA ORTODONZIA

MODICA (RG)

Sicilia

JAKO CSABA

GALLARATE (VA)

Lombardia

LAMBINI NICOLA

LAB. LAMBINI ORTODONZIA

PADOVA (PD)

Veneto

LASTILLA GIANLUIGI

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA E PROTESI

BARI (BA)

Puglia

LAZZARI ALBERTO

LAB. ORTHODONTIC CENTER

PAVIA (PV)

Lombardia

LIOTTA VINCENZO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

PALERMO (PA)

Sicilia

LUMETTA STEFANO

ORTHODONTIC CORE LAB

PALERMO (PA)

Sicilia

LUNARDI ALESSANDRO

LAB. ORTOFAST

TORINO (TO)

Piemonte

MAI ETTORE

LABORATORIO DI ORTODONZIA

GALLARATE (VA)

Lombardia

MAMBRETTI LUCA

LAB. NEW SMILE

VARESE (VA)

Lombardia

MANCA ROBERTO

L.S.O. LAB. SALENTO ORTODONZIA

MAGLIANO - CARMIANO (LE)

Puglia

MANELLI LUCA

LAB. ORTHO ROYAL

MODENA (MO)

Emilia Romagna

MARINOLLI PAOLO

LAB. MARINOLLI & LONGHI

PADOVA (PD)

Veneto

MELEGARI MARCO

M. LAB

PARMA (PR)

Emilia Romagna

NEGRINI STEFANO

LAB. ORTODONZIA ESTENSE

FERRARA (FE)

Emilia Romagna

NIDOLI GIORGIO

VARESE (VA)

Lombardia

NOTARI ANDREA

LAB. ORTHOJOB

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

PALLA RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHOCHECK

TRENTO (TN)

Trentino Alto Adige

PALMIERI REMO

MODENA (MO)

Emilia Romagna

PANTALEONI NERIO

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

PAOLETTO EMANUELE

LAB. ORTHOMODUL

THIENE (VI)

Veneto

PARDINI MARCO

LAB. LA.S.O.DENT.

VIAREGGIO (LU)

Toscana

PARISI CARMELO

LAB. ODONTO-ORTODONTICO

TERME VIGLIATORE (ME)

Sicilia

PAVESI DANIELA STEFANIA

LAB. SOLUZIONI ORTODONTICHE

CERNUSCO SUL NAVIGLIO (MI)

Lombardia

PEDROLI GUIDO

ZURIGO - CH ()

Svizzera

PERCOCO ROBERTO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

TERRACINA (LT)

Lazio

PESTILLI FRANCO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CELANO (AQ)

Abruzzo

PIEPOLI CLAUDIO

LAB. VERADENT

BRESCIA (BS)

Lombardia

POGGI MASSIMO

LAB. ORTHODONTOTECNICA

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

POZZAN CARLO GIUSEPPE

GRUPPO POZZAN MARIO

BASSANO DEL GRAPPA (VI)

Veneto

PUCCETTI CRISTIAN

LAB. EU.BIO.S.

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

RAVARA ROBERTO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO PIERRE

CREMONA (CR)

Lombardia

RIGHINI STEFANO

LAB. FERRARA ORTODONZIA

FERRARA (FE)

Emilia Romagna

RINALDIN FRANCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

S.DONA' DI PIAVE (VE)

Veneto

ROCCA GIUSEPPE

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

SURDO DI RENDE (CS)

Calabria

ROSSI TOMMASO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO ORTHO-T

FUCECCHIO (FI)

Toscana

RUBAT REMOND FABIO RUDY

LAB. NOVADENTAL

VENARIA REALE (TO)

Piemonte

RUBBI GIANCARLO

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

RUFFOLO DANILO

LAB. NUOVO CENTRO ORTODONTICO

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

RUGERI MICHELE

LAB. ORTODONTICO MRDENTAL

CATANIA (CT)

Sicilia

RUSSO ANDREA

CENTRO TECNICO ORTODONTICO ELITE

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

SANNA MASSIMO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CASALECCHIO DI RENO (BO)

Emilia Romagna

SARDISCO SALVATORE

LAB. ORTHOTEKA

PALERMO (PA)

Sicilia

SASDELLI ROBERTO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

SASSO MARCONI (BO)

Emilia Romagna

SCANO GIANNI

LAB. WILOCS

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

SCARSO LUCA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

PADOVA (PD)

Veneto

SCUTELLA' RENATO

REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)

Calabria

SCUTELLA' SERGIO

LAB. ORTHOTEK

REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)

Calabria

SERENELLI GIANLUCA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

ANCONA (AN)

Marche

SORECA SALVATORE

LAB. ORTHOTEC

SANT'ARPINO (CE)

Campania

SPERONI MONICA

ABBIATEGRASSO (MI)

Lombardia

SPINELLI LUIGI

LAB. NUOVA ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI

LAB. ORTHOTAG

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

TAMBURRANO GIOVANNI

LAB. DENTAL TECNICA

MARTINA FRANCA (TA)

Puglia

TASSARELLI AMEDEO

LAB. ORTOTECNIC

BERGAMO (BG)

Lombardia

TATOLI FRANCESCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

CORATO (BA)

Puglia

TESTI MARCO

LAB. ORTO-PROTESICO

ROVERETO (TN)

Trentino Alto Adige

TETTAMANTI ALDO

LUCCA (LU)

Toscana

TIRIMBERIO GIOVANNI

LAB. ORTODONTICO

NAPOLI (NA)

Campania

TONETTI GIACOMO

LABORTHODONZIA

MONTERIGGIONI (SI)

Toscana

TONINI PAOLO

LAB. ORTOTEC

TRICESIMO (UD)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

TORTORELLA MAURIZIO

LAB. ORTHODENT

REGGIO CALABRIA (RC)

Calabria

TRANCHINA MASSIMILIANO

LAB. C-ORALIA

BOLOGNA (BO)

Emilia Romagna

TROMBA MANUELA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

TRIESTE (TS)

Friuli Venezia Giulia

UCCI LOREDANA

S.VITO CHIETINO (CH)

Abruzzo

UGOLINI PAOLO

LAB. ONLY ORTHODONTIC

FIANO ROMANO (RM)

Lazio

VALLORANI STEFANO

LAB. PROTOTISPACE

VILLA LEMPA (TE)

Abruzzo

VANNI GIOVANNI

MASCALI (CT)

Sicilia

VARI BRUNO

LAB. CENTRO 3

ROMA (RM)

Lazio

VAUDANO RICCARDO

LAB. GLOI

BIELLA (BI)

Piemonte

VIGLIOLI MASSIMO

LAB. ORTHODENT

BRESCIA (BS)

Lombardia

VIOTTI ALESSANDRA

LAB. ORTOVIT

GORLE (BG)

Lombardia

VIOTTI CAMILLO

GORLE (BG)

Lombardia

VITIELLO CIRO

LAB. VITIELLO ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

WOLF EMANUELE

LAB. PROGRESSO TEC. ORTODONTICO

CA' DI DAVID (VR)

Veneto

ZANINI DOMENICO

LAB. DI ORTODONZIA

VILLE D'ANAUNIA/TUENNO (TN)

Trentino Alto Adige

ZANOLLI MARCO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CHIEVO (VR)

Veneto

ZATTONI RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHODONTIC LINE

FIRENZE (FI)

Toscana

ZELLI PAOLO

LAB. ORTHOCENTER

TERNI (TR)

Umbria