Soci Straordinari

AMATO SALVATORE

LAB. IDEALDENT

PALERMO

ANDREINI PAOLO

LAB. ITALORTO

BERGAMO

ANTONI STEFANO

LAB. NEWORT

MEDICINA

ARNO' FABIO

LAB. TECNORTODONZIA

TRICASE

BAGNOLI GIORDANO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

BIENTINA

BELLEGGIA FABIO

MASTERLAB

PORTO SAN GIORGIO

BERTINI MASSIMILIANO

LAB. ORTHOTIME

PESCIA

BRACCO MASSIMO

LAB. C.I.R.O.

TORINO

BRUGIATI MASSIMO

LAB. NUOVA TECNICA ORTODONTICA

PERUGIA

BRUNO ALEX

LAB. ORTOTEC

TRICESIMO

CALAMITA DIEGO GENNARO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM TORINO

TORINO

CALLARELLI MAURO

ORTSET LAB. ORTODONZIA

SAN SEVERINO MARCHE

CANTARELLI GIOVANNI

LAB. CIR.CAN.

NAPOLI

CARLETTI PAOLO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

GUIDONIA

CASALINO SERGIO

LAB. ORTHOSEM

VIDIGULFO

CECCHELANI RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHO REM

REGGIO EMILIA

CHIES IVAN

LAB. ORTODONTICO

VITTORIO VENETO

CIOTOLA FRANCESCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

QUARTO

CORRADETTI CRISTIAN

LAB. ORTOSIM

RIETI

CORRADO POMPEO

LAB. ORTOPROTESICO L.O.C.P

BATTIPAGLIA

CORTI SILVIO

LAB. ORTOTECNIC

BERGAMO

COSSIO CARLO

LAB. ORTODENTAL

AREZZO

CROLLA ANTONIO MAURO

LAB. ORTODONZIA GLOBALE

CASSINO

D'ANDREA MARIO

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM ABRUZZO

PRATOLA PELIGNA

DE DOMINICIS PAOLO

LAB. DISPOSITIVI ORTODONTICI

NAPOLI

DE LUCA FABIO

LAB. FIRENZE ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE

DE MARCO LETIZIA

LAB. ORTOSIM

RIETI

DEL GAUDIO NICOLA

LAB. DELGA

CASTELLAMMARE DI STABIA

DEL MORO PAOLO

LAB. ORTHOWELL

SUTRIO

DI BIASE GIUSEPPE

LAB. ORTODONTICO

POMIGLIANO D'ARCO

DI LORETO RAFFAELE

LAB. DENTAL LINE

ROMA

DI MARTINO GRAZIANO

LAB. TECNORT

PARMA

DORIGHI ERIO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

BASELGA DI PINE'

ELEUTERI SIMONE

LAB. ORTOSIM

RIETI

ERBA FABIO

LAB. WISIL LATOOR

MILANO

EVANGELISTA VITTORIO

LAB. ORT-ODONTOTECNICA

ISOLA DEL LIRI

FABBIAN DIEGO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

GARDIGIANO DI SCORZE'

FAIOLA CRISTIAN

LAB. ORTHO-TEC

FONDI

FANFANI ALESSIO

LAB. TECNOALFA

FIRENZE

FAVARA GIOVANNI

LAB. LTO.ORTODONZIA

AGRIGENTO

FESTUCCIA ANGELO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

RIETI

FILIPPONE ANDREA

LAB. ORTHOSYSTEM MILANO

MILANO

FORTUNATO VITO

LAB. SOS ORTODONZIA E PROTESI

ROMA

GALLO TIZIANO

LAB. ORTODONZIA TECNICA

ROBEGANO DI SALZANO

GAMBASSI JOHANNA CAROLINA

J.C.O. LAB ORTODONTICO

CASTELLINA SCALO - MONTERIGGIONI

GORGOGLIONE SAVINO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

BARLETTA

IANNOTTA MICHELE

LAB. L.O.VE.

PADOVA

INCARDONA DANIELE

LAB. ORT. MODICA ORTODONZIA

MODICA

LAZZARI ALBERTO

LAB. ORTHODONTIC CENTER

PAVIA

LIOTTA VINCENZO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

PALERMO

LUCIANI STEFANO

LAB. 2L ORTODONZIA

ROMA

LUFRANI STEFANO

LAB. TECNICA ORTODONTICA LUFRANI

ROMA

LUNARDI ALESSANDRO

LAB. ORTOFAST

TORINO

MAGI EROS

LAB. ORTHOMER

GABBICE MARE

MAI ETTORE

LABORATORIO DI ORTODONZIA

GALLARATE

MAMBRETTI LUCA

LAB. NEW SMILE

VARESE

MANCA ROBERTO

L.S.O. LAB. SALENTO ORTODONZIA

MAGLIANO - CARMIANO

MANELLI LUCA

LAB. ORTHO ROYAL

MODENA

MARINOLLI PAOLO

LAB. MARINOLLI & LONGHI

PADOVA

NOTARI ANDREA

LAB. ORTHOJOB

BOLOGNA

OLIVI JACOPO

LAB. ORTODONTICO OLIVI OLANDO

CHIARAVALLE

ONORATO ANDREA

LAB. ORTHOROMA

ROMA

PARISI CARMELO

LAB. ODONTO-ORTODONTICO

TERME VIGLIATORE

PESTILLI FRANCO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CELANO

POGGI MASSIMO

LAB. ORTHODONTOTECNICA

ROMA

PUCCETTI CRISTIAN

LAB. EU.BIO.S.

BOLOGNA

RAVARA ROBERTO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO PIERRE

CREMONA

ROBALDO DANILA

LAB. ORTHOLAB

SAVONA

ROCCA GIUSEPPE

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

SURDO DI RENDE

ROSSI TOMMASO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO ORTHO-T

FUCECCHIO

RUBAT REMOND FABIO RUDY

LAB. NOVADENTAL

VENARIA REALE

RUFFOLO DANILO

LAB. NUOVO CENTRO ORTODONTICO

ROMA

RUGERI MICHELE

LAB. ORTODONTICO MRDENTAL

CATANIA

RUSSO ANDREA

CENTRO TECNICO ORTODONTICO ELITE

ROMA

SAGRETTI ANDREA

ORTHOMAC LAB. ORTODONTICO

MACERATA

SANNA MASSIMO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CASALECCHIO DI RENO

SARDISCO SALVATORE

LAB. ORTHOTEKA

PALERMO

SASDELLI ROBERTO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

SASSO MARCONI

SCANO GIANNI

LAB. WILOCS

ROMA

SCARSO LUCA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

PADOVA

SCUTELLA' SERGIO

LAB. ORTHOTEK

REGGIO CALABRIA

SERENELLI GIANLUCA

LAB. ORTODONTICO

ANCONA

SERRA FRANCESCO

INCISA SCARPACCINO

SILVESTRI LUCA

LAB. ORTHOLAB

CREAZZO

SPERONI MONICA

ABBIATEGRASSO

SPINELLI LUIGI

LAB. NUOVA ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE

TAGGIO SERGIO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

FOGGIA

TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI

LAB. ORTHOTAG

NAPOLI

TATOLI FRANCESCO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICO

CORATO

TESTI MARCO

LAB. ORTO-PROTESICO

ROVERETO

TONETTI GIACOMO

LABORTHODONZIA

MONTERIGGIONI

TORTORELLA MAURIZIO

LAB. ORTHODENT

REGGIO CALABRIA

TRANCHINA MASSIMILIANO

LAB. C-ORALIA

BOLOGNA

UCCI LOREDANA

S.VITO CHIETINO

VALLORANI STEFANO

LAB. PROTOTISPACE

VILLA LEMPA

VITIELLO CIRO

LAB. VITIELLO ORTODONZIA

FIRENZE

WOLF EMANUELE

LAB. PROGRESSO TEC. ORTODONTICO

CA' DI DAVID

ZACCARDI DIEGO

LAB. ZACCARDI ORTODONZIA TECNICA

PARMA

ZANATA PAOLO

LAB. ODONTOTECNICA CASTELLANA

CASTELFRANCO V.TO

ZANOLLI MARCO

LAB. ORTODONTICO

CHIEVO

ZATTONI RICCARDO

LAB. ORTHODONTIC LINE

FIRENZE

ZELLI PAOLO

LAB. ORTHOCENTER

TERNI